Wet Super Grinding Machine for Jewellery in India

Wet super grinding machine
Jewellery Casting Machine

Wet Super Grinding Machine Overview

  • Water SystemInbuilt water system & pump
  • Grinder0.5 HP variable-speed motor
  • Power Supply0.75 kW
Call Now

Key Features

  • Inbuilt water system and water pump
  • 0.5 HP grinder
  • Variable-speed motor with acrylic hood
  • Fully stainless-steel body

Product Specifications

SpecificationDetails
Power Supply0.75 KW
Air Pressure0.1 to 0.5 KG
FAQ

Wet Super Grinding Machine FAQs

Key features: Inbuilt Water System, Water Pump; Grinder 0.5 HP; Variable Speed Motor with Acrylic Hood; Fully S S Body. The Wet Super Grinding Machine is part of our Jewellery Casting Machine range.

Key specifications of the Wet Super Grinding Machine: Power Supply: 0.75 KW; Air Pressure: 0.1 to 0.5 KG. The full specification table is shown above on this page.

The Wet Super Grinding Machine price depends on the configuration you choose and current rates. For an up-to-date quote, call or WhatsApp +91 9130528227, or send an enquiry using the form below, where the Wet Super Grinding Machine is already selected.

You can buy the Wet Super Grinding Machine directly from AS Technology. We supply customers across India from our Mumbai head office and branch offices in Delhi, Bengaluru, Hyderabad, Ahmedabad, Surat, Jaipur and Rajkot. Find your nearest office.

Depending on your production needs, you may also want to compare the 1 kg Gold Melter, Debubblizer Machine and Hydromax Micro Brazer (4 Torch). See the full Jewellery Casting Machine range to compare every model.

Still have questions? Call or WhatsApp +91 9130528227 or contact AS Technology.

Contact Us

Let’s Build Something Great Together

Have questions or need support? Get in touch with AS Technology today, we’re here to help.

Send an Enquiry

Your message opens in WhatsApp, ready to send to AS Technology.

Download Brochure